S. P. U. College, Falna

AFFILIATED BY : JAI NARAIN VYAS UNIVERSITY, JODHPUR

MANAGED BY : SHRI PARSHWANATH UMMED JAIN SHIKSHAN SANGH, FALNA

FEE STRUCTURE

 

HeadB.A.
Pt.-I, II, III
B.Com.
Pt.-I, II, III
B.Sc.
Pt.-I, II,III
B.C.A. &
B.Sc. (IT)
Pt.-I, II, III
B.B.A.
Pt.-I, II, III
M.Sc.(C.S.)
Pre., Final
Admission Fee200.00200.00200.00200.00200.00200.00
Registration100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
Library & RR Fee200.00200.00200.00200.00200.00200.00
Tuition Fee11000.0012000.0024000.0018500.0016000.0022500.00
Boys Fund750.00750.00750.00750.00750.00750.00
J.N.V.U. Per Student Fee850.00850.00850.00850.00850.00850.00
Lab.& Practical Fee0.000.00500.00500.00500.00500.00
Grand Total =13100.0014100.0026600.0021100.0018600.0025100.00
Installment wise fees
1st  Installment
(Admission Time June- July)
9100.0010100.0017600.0014100.0011600.0018100.00
2nd Installment
(Nov.- Dec.)
4000.004000.009000.007000.007000.007000.00
Grand Total =13100.0014100.0026600.0021100.0018600.0025100.00