S. P. U. College, Falna

AFFILIATED BY : JAI NARAIN VYAS UNIVERSITY, JODHPUR

MANAGED BY : SHRI PARSHWANATH UMMED JAIN SHIKSHAN SANGH, FALNA

FEE STRUCTURE

 

S.P.U. College, Falna
Annual Fees Structure for the Arts, Commerce, Science, Computer Science & B.B.A. 2020-21
Approved by the Managing Committee, S.P.U. College, Falna

HeadB.A.
Part-I, II, III
B.Com.
Part-I, II, III
B.Sc.
Part-I, II,III
B.C.A.
Part-I, II, III &
B.Sc. (IT) Part-III
B.B.A.
Part-III
M.Sc.(C.S.)
Final
Admission Fee200.00200.00200.00200.00200.00200.00
Registration100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
Library & RR Fee200.00200.00200.00200.00200.00200.00
Tuition Fee11000.0012000.0024000.0018500.0016000.0022500.00
Boys Fund600.00600.00600.00600.00600.00600.00
J.N.V.U. Per Student Fee850.00850.00850.00850.00850.00850.00
Lab.& Pratical Fee0.000.00500.00500.00500.00500.00
Grand Total =12950.0013950.0026450.0020950.0018450.0024950.00
Installment wise fees
1st Installment
(Admission Time June- July)
6950.007950.0014450.0010950.0010450.0012950.00
2nd Installment
(Nov.- Dec.)
6000.006000.0012000.0010000.008000.0012000.00
Grand Total =12950.0013950.0026450.0020950.0018450.0024950.00